Home Schedule News Results Points Champions Profiles Archives Media Contacts
 

Alexander, NY  (Session 1)

             
  SUPER FARM FP=320'        
             
1 Brad Fisher Java Center, NY Back N Black 307.6 50  
2 Nick Audet Bridport, VT Udder Obsession 306.4    
3 Tyler Audet Bridport, VT Pure Bred Red 297.10    
4 Ron Dennison Cato, NY Farm Boys Obsession 294.8 48  
5 Frank Payne Berkshire, NY Spare Parts 292.4    
6 Scott Christ Holley, NY Just 4 Fun 291.4 46  
7 Rod Reynolds Shortsville, NY Rod Knocker 290.10 44  
8 Bruce Weaver Hamilton, NY Sudden Storm 289.9 42  
9 Tom Wasik Lockport, NY Wild Card 288.2 40  
10 John Karszes Stanley, NY Heifer Express 288.1 38  
11 RJ Dennison Cato, NY Red Dog 286.0 36  
12 Jason VanDeWeert Addison, VT Greenline Express 285.10    
13 Matt Conrad Holland, NY Haywire 284.8 34  
14 Randy Weaver Hamilton, NY Borderline II 276.1 32  
15 John Wasik Lockport, NY Whale Tail 272.8 30  
16 Scoob VanDeWeert Addison, VT 44 Special Reloaded 270.11    
17 Matt Darling Strykersville, NY Forever Red Scratch 5 -10
             
             
  LIGHT SS Floating Finish        
             
1 Jason Hootman Corfu, NY The Commander 285.7    
2 Dave Everman Dansville, NY Over Ruled 273.7 50  
3 Ben Clark Varysburg, NY The Apparatus 273.3 48  
4 Justin Weaver Hamilton, NY Adrenaline 257.5 46  
5 Henry Everman Dansville, NY Forced Decision 256.9 44  
6 John Haier Jr Eden, NY Cockshutt 2255 238.3 42  
7 Mark Hootman Pike, NY Hooters Scooter 209.11 40  
8 Mark Schwab Strykersville, NY Just Cruisin 208.6 38  
9 Marc Shuknecht Elba, NY Almost Cheatin 135.4 36  
10 Geoff O'Brien Churchville, NY Oliver 2150 134.7    
11 Charlie Hirsch Elba, NY Tuff E Nuff 127.3 34  
12 Jack Volk Warsaw, NY Ripper 91.10 32  
             
             
  6200 2WD FP=310'        
             
1 John Duggan Jr Lawtons, NY Thunder 305.6 50  
2 Mike Bartoszewski Cato, NY Destination 300 300.10 48  
3 Dave Laskowski Angola, NY Never Say Never 287.10    
4 Ray Fintak N Collins, NY X-treme Scheme 286.9    
5 Dave Laskowski Angola, NY Never Say Never Again 285.6    
6 Mark Cook Delevan, NY Bad Medicine 283.0 46  
7 Bob Wittenbrader Lake Ariel, PA Bear Express 193.10 44  
8 Dan MacDonald Clifton Springs, NY Silent Thunder 101.2 42  
             
             
  7500 MODIFIED FP=320'        
             
1 John Duggan  Lawtons, NY Road Runner 299.3 50  
2 Tom Durfee Warsaw, NY Thumper II 284.2 48  
3 Sharon Everman Dansville, NY Wild Hare 278.0 46  
4 Dana Freeman Silver Springs, NY Hammer Time 273.11 44  
5 Mark Cole Pavilion, NY Rooster III 255.4 42  
6 Lee Bement Pitcher, NY New Yorker 255.3    
7 Don Telaak Little Valley, NY Go-Rilla 254.1 40  
8 Rick Krause Ashland, OH Unfinished Business 245.10 38  
9 Mark Cole Pavilion, NY The Gambler 199.11 36  
10 Bob Wittenbrader Lake Ariel, PA Live Wire 183.3 34  
11 Steve Fraser Meridale, NY Blue Thunder III 111.9    
             
             
  HEAVY SS Floating Finish        
             
1 Dave Everman Dansville, NY Over Ruled 305.3 50  
2 Mark Hootman Pike, NY Hooters Scooter 303.0 48  
3 Henry Everman Dansville, NY Final Decision 300.0 46  
4 Roy Metz Strykersville, NY Mid Life Crisis 278.0 44  
5 Lloyd Christ Holley, NY Its Only Money 267.6 42  
6 Henry Everman Dansville, NY Forced Decision 264.2 40  
7 Dave Witkowski Hamburg, NY Smokin Joe 233.8 38  
8 John Belfance Amsterdam, NY Chain Reaction 222.0    
9 Scott VanValkenberg Portageville, NY Ripper 194.4 36  
10 Bill Dust  Gasport, NY Blue Whale 2 154.0 34  
11 Rick Eakins Hopkinton, NY Indecent Xposure Hooked/ Broke 32  
             

 

 
 

Contact webmaster dhbk5m@verizon.net

StatCounter - Free Web Tracker and Counter